| |
 |
| |
Lowest. Prices. Anywhere. |
| |
 |
| |
 |
| |
| 0% Financing OAC |
| |
 |
| |
| Lease Option |
| |
 |
 |
| |
|
| |
 |
| |
| Enter To Win! |
| |
 |
| |
 |
| |
We Support Our Local Community |
|
 |
| |
 |
| |
Encore Home Furnishings |
| 2730 NE Bunn Road |
| McMinnville, OR 97128 |
| |
| 503.474.1937 |
| encore@encorehomefurnishings.com |
| |
| Open Mon-Sat 10-6, Sun 1-5 |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
|

|
| American Bedding Queen Low Profile Foundation in Charcoal |
Original Price $140.00 |
|
Sale Price $140.00 (After 0% Off Sale) |
|
|

|
| Primo Noble 9-Inch Hybrid Pocketed Coil Plush Pillow Top Queen Mattress with 2 Pillows |
Original Price $499.00 |
|
SPECIAL BUY $199.00 |
|
View All Mattresses & Bedding |
|
|
|

|
| Ashley Outdoor Moonlight View Loveseat with Lux All-Weather Upholstery & Aluminum Frame |
Original Price $1,399.00 |
|
SPECIAL BUY $799.00 |
|
|

|
| Outdoor Black Metal Round Bistro Table |
Original Price $179.00 |
|
Sale Price $129.00 (After 0% Off Sale) |
|
View All Outdoor |
|
|
|

|
| Twin Star White 48-Inch Power Adjustable Sit/Stand Desk |
Original Price $299.00 |
|
SPECIAL BUY $199.00 |
|
|

|
| Greenmade 72-Inch 5-Shelf Resin Shelving Unit (no feet) |
Original Price $59.00 |
|
Sale Price $30.00 (After 0% Off Sale) |
|
View All Office |
|
|
|

|
| Bernhardt Tempo Two-Tone 6-Drawer Dresser |
Original Price $1,199.00 |
|
CLEARANCE PRICE $599.50 (After 50% Off Sale) |
|
|

|
| BedTech Queen Platform Base with Legs |
Original Price $199.00 |
|
Sale Price $199.00 (After 0% Off Sale) |
|
View All Bedroom |
|
|
|

|
| Manwah Paris Cobblestone Triple Power Reclining 4-Piece Long Sofa with Zero-Gravity (blemished) |
Original Price $1,399.00 |
|
CLEARANCE PRICE $699.50 (After 50% Off Sale) |
|
|

|
| Simon Li Myers Stampede Charcoal Leather Sofa with Contrast Piping |
Original Price $1,499.00 |
|
CLEARANCE PRICE $749.50 (After 50% Off Sale) |
|
View All Living Room |
|
|
|

|
| Homelegance Mantello Espresso Dining Set with 4 Chairs & 1 Leaf |
|
SPECIAL BUY $599.00 |
|
|

|
| Ashley Columbia Black & Maple Finish Round Dining Set with 4 Chairs & Butterfly Leaf |
|
Sale Price $899.00 (After 0% Off Sale) |
|
View All Dining, Bath, Kitchen & Housewares |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|